Blue Demon
Blue Demon

Blue Demon

6.0

1 hr 19 min

1965-07-09

7

Wrestler vs mad-scientist with werewolf serum.

Science Fiction

Horror

Trailers

Characters

Blue Demon

Blue Demon

Blue Demon

Jaime Fernández

Jaime Fernández

Prof. Lauro Carral

Nathanael León

Nathanael León

Wrestler

Mario Orea

Mario Orea

Dr. Gruber

Fernando Osés

Fernando Osés

El Sanguinario

Carlos Suárez

Carlos Suárez

Inspector

Similar Movies

Santo vs. Frankenstein's Daughter

1972-08-10

Santo and Blue Demon vs. Dr. Frankenstein

1974-10-31

Santo vs. Black Magic Woman

1973-10-04

Neutron and the Black Mask

1962-04-06

Blue Demon vs. the Satanic Power

1966-04-27

Santo and Blue Demon vs. Dracula and the Wolf Man

1973-07-26

Santo in the Vengeance of the Mummy

1971-12-09

Santo Faces Death

1970-04-23

Hellboy

2019-04-10

Suicide Mission

1973-04-05

Santo vs. the Vampire Women

1962-10-11

Chanoc and the Son of Santo vs. The Killer Vampires

1983-04-21

Santo in the Hotel of Death

1963-01-25

Santo in the Wax Museum

1963-06-20

The Diabolical Axe

1965-08-27

Blue Demon vs. the Infernal Brains

1968-08-17

Santo and Blue Demon Against the Monsters

1970-05-14

The Vengeance of the Vampire Women

1970-12-24

The Mummies of Guanajuato

1972-02-03

The Castle of Mummies of Guanajuato

1973-08-30